本文

HOME > 行政 > 投票所一覧

投票所一覧

投票所一覧

投票区 投票所名 所在地 対象自治会
1 大口小学校 大口里1859番地 ・上ノ馬場・諏訪馬場・桜ノ馬場
・西戸切・中戸切・下元町
・水ノ手・上原田・原田
・国ノ十・明光学園
・東戸切・戸切・大道・千束松
2 木ノ氏地区集会施設 大口木ノ氏970番地 ・一ノ渡瀬・上木ノ氏・木ノ氏・笹野
・山ノ口・緑ヶ丘・陣之尾
3 大口東小学校 大口目丸1286番地2 ・永尾・西永尾・農林高通・西原
・上目丸・中目丸・下目丸
・篠原・舟ノ川・松ノ口
・下青木・ことぶき園・目丸団地
4 更生公民館 大口青木1780番地 ・上青木西・上青木中・上青木東
・新青木・多々良石・中山・改星の里
5 旧市立図書館 大口元町14番地1 ・小水流・あたご
・コヅルニュータウン・忠元
・元町団地・広岡・元町実業・中元町
・上元町・東元町・仲町・一の山
6 郡山自治会館 大口大田1600番地 ・郡山・郡山団地・牛尾
7 大口元気こころ館 大口里3054番地1 ・高校西・朝日町・朝日団地
・朝日ヶ丘・稲荷町・八坂町
・上八坂・上八坂東・上八坂中央
・上新町・上町・西本町・里町
・井手原・とどろ・西水流・貯木場
・高校裏・浜里・木崎・大田
・大口病院・高柳・朝日団地西
・青木ヶ島・朝日団地東
・八坂団地・川島・神池
8 山野基幹集落センター 大口山野5156番地 ・境目・堺町・仲町・本町
・上松・本山野・下之馬場
・上之馬場・平原・敬寿園
9 石井公民館 大口山野3321番地 ・石井・三日月・押野々
10 布計地区多目的集会施設 大口山野3195番地 ・布計
11 尾之上公民館 大口山野2444番地 ・尾之上・荒平・井立田・五女木・高原
12 小川内公民館 大口小川内102番地 ・小川内・竹屋敷
13 永野原自治会館 大口牛尾1539番地 ・永野原・白ヶ谷・鉱業所・奈良野
14 平出水上公民館 大口平出水2057番地 ・平出水上・日東・折小野・馬鍬水流
15 平出水小学校 大口平出水901番地 ・平原前・平出水中央・向江・渕辺
16 山野鉄道記念館 大口小木原870番地 ・小木原上・小木原上中・小木原中
・小木原東・小木原下・春村・停車場
・こっがら団地
17 羽月地区公民館 大口下殿556番地 ・大島北・大島南・山之口・麓町
・上ノ馬場・上ノ馬場上・並木
・須原・包ノ原・萩谷・日ノ出・湯ノ谷
18 鳥巣上公民館 大口鳥巣698番地 ・園田・鳥巣上・鳥巣下・冨士・松木原
19 白木公民館 大口白木877番地 ・白木
20 羽月北小学校 大口白木1364番地 ・勝負ヶ段・山神・富ヶ丘
・羽山・豊原
21 羽月西青少年センター 大口田代277番地10 ・川岩瀬・崎山・崎山東・馬渡
・福川・辺母木・田代
22 八代公民館 大口宮人1692番地 ・大住・下ノ木場・八代・宮人
・北薩病院・大口園・星空の里
23 堂崎広報研修館 大口堂崎521番地 ・金波田上・金波田下・駅前
・堂崎・高津原・竜石・下殿
24 西太良地区コミュニティセンター 大口曽木3164番地3 ・中央・門前・荻原・山城・針牟田
25 曽木公民館 大口曽木1268番地 ・諏訪・曽木・城下・後村・川西・深川
26 西方公民館 大口針持3302番地 ・田代・西方・山神・屋敷段
27 針持青少年センター 大口針持4275番地 ・田原・土瀬戸・小谷・笠松・馬場
・堂山・高塚・釘野々・高野
28 本城地区集会施設 菱刈南浦3470番地10 ・本城宇都・瓜之峰・本城麓・西川
・本城町・島内・親交今市
・今市前田・比良・荒田上・荒田下
・大峰・青木元・場ノ木
・瓜之峰第1住宅・瓜之峰第2住宅
29 下荒田公民館 菱刈荒田4339番地2 ・下荒田
30 ひまわり館 菱刈前目3650番地34 ・山田中原・大山口・山田
31 上市山公民館 菱刈市山1233番地13 ・東市山・上市山
32 田中ふるさと館 菱刈重留1215番地 ・花北上・花北下・薬師・重留西
・重留南・重留東・産野・田中上
・田中中・田中下・下市山
・ウッドタウン菱刈・池田住宅
・重留西第1住宅・重留西第2住宅
33 下手下地区集会施設 菱刈下手1083番地2 ・下手仁王・風呂元・仲間
・浜場・前目・須川
34 まごし館 菱刈前目711番地1 ・前目宇都・前目上・前目中
・前目下・内之宮・上内之宮
・前目麓・麓後・新町・停車場
・本町・下名
・前目麓住宅・菱刈ハイツ
・成政住宅・プレジール菱刈
・前目住宅
35 徳辺中央公民館 菱刈徳辺679番地2 ・楠本・千鳥・千鳥園・徳辺上
・小路・桜馬場・下馬場・徳辺下
・啓明園・徳辺住宅・ひしのみ苑
36 新川地区集落センター 菱刈前目3903番地133 ・新川・新拓・弓掛・五色
37 湯之尾校区集会施設 菱刈川北2148番地 ・山下・鵜泊・平沢津・小原松山
・湯之元・川北宇都・愛都・麓上
・麓中・北俣・湯之尾新町・中野
・滝ノ上・湯之尾団地・北俣団地
・猶原
38 築地公民館 菱刈川北4093番地 ・町舟津田上・町船津田下・荒瀬
・築地上・築地中・築地下・共進
39 南永小学校 菱刈南浦1002番地5号 ・永池
40 楠原公民館 菱刈南浦1892番地3 ・小川添・柳野・楠原上
・楠原下・岩坪